Dishwasher Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Dishwasher Spares

Buy your Dishwasher spares at 4cannon. Get the parts you need for your Dishwasher repair. We have an extensive range of Dishwasher spare parts to choose from and you can buy your spares online or by calling 0844 55 72 510.

Cannon Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Cannon Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£11.32

Cannon Pure Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

For alternatives click here

Cannon Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

8 Compartments Includes handle Replacement dishwasher cutlery basket with 8 compartments. This sturdy cutlery basket is suitable for most dishwashers... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£27.95

Cannon Door Locking Assembly : DEA602

Genuine spare part

Type: DEA602 If the door lock on your dishwasher is damaged or faulty, it will prevent the door from opening or closing properly and this could lead... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£10.59

Cannon Central Filter

Genuine consumable

This genuine replacement Central Filter sits inside the outer fine rotating filter in your dishwasher. The purpose of the filter is to catch large... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£16.34

Cannon Outer Rotating Filter

Genuine consumable

Replacing a damaged or faulty dishwasher filter is essential in keeping your dishes sparkling after every cycle. A dishwasher filter is an important... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£16.34

Cannon Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

Genuine consumable

Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£4.99

Box of 2

Cannon Heater Element / Seal : Bleckmann 21155 17806412 1650W, 230V

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element 31.8 OHM The primary function of the heater element in your dishwasher is to maintain the temperature... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£56.46

Cannon Adjustable Foot

Genuine spare part

If the adjustable foot for your washing machine is damaged or cracked making your machine unstable, then you need this replacement foot to help bring... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£15.28

Cannon Upper Spray Arm Fixing Nut

Genuine spare part

If the upper spray arm in your dishwasher is not turning it could be a faulty fixing nut, this genuine spare will get your spray arm secured again.... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£4.83

Cannon Door Catch Hook / Plate

Genuine spare part

If your catch plate for your dishwasher has become damaged over time, you need this replacement. With this replacement you could soon solve the problem... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£8.62